• menu▼        
  • contact us

  • The circumcision registers of moheel Benedict Weslij of Maastricht


    Source:
    The registers are kept in the Regional Historical Center Limburg (RHCL), the Netherlands,
    Israelitische gemeente (community) Maastricht inv. 296-297.
    Part 2 is in very bad condition.

    Total number of circumcisions: 583.

    Period:
    from 16.02.1831 till 5.10.1873.

    Locations:
    Aken (Dl) - Antwerpen (Blg) - Beek (ned) - Blerik (Ned) - Brussel (Blg) - Cornelis-Munster Dl.(?) - Duinkerken (Blg) - Eijsden (Blg of Ned) - Gangeld (Dl) - Gent (Blg) - Gevenbicht (Ned) - Gulpen (Ned) - Haasdal (Ned) - Heerlen (Ned) - Houthem (Ned) - Huij (Blg) - Lanaken (Blg) - Levishein-Linnich Dl) - Limbricht (Ned) - Luik (Blg) - Maastricht (Ned) - Maillieux (Blg.) - Mechelen (Ned. of Blg) - Meerssen (Ned) - Namen (Blg) - Obicht (Ned) - Roermond (Ned) - Scharen (Dl) - Scharn (Ned) - Sittard (Ned) - Stokhem (Blg) - Susteren Ned) - Urmond (Ned) - Vaals (Ned) - Vise (Blg)

    In preparation is the addition of a searchable and sortable index, leading directly to the name of the child circumcised.

    In this index the Hebrew parts of the registration will be transcribed into phonetic Latin text (carried out by Moshe Mossel, Jerusalem).

    Contents:
    Register 1: started on 16.02.1831 and terminated on 23.6.1856 nr. 1 till 304 (Inv.Nr. 297).
    Register 2: started as a continuation of register 1 on 28.7.1856 and terminated on 5.10.1873 nr.305 till 583.Last page 36.

    Glossary:
    Dag van geboorte: Day of birth
    Dag der besnijding: Day of circumcision
    Besnedene: The circumcised (boy)
    Vader: Father
    Moeder: Mother
    Peter: Sandak (godfather)
    Plaats der besnijding: Place of circumcision

    The digitized pages are marked with the logo of Akevoth and a copyright declaration ;copying is not allowed.

    SEARCH IN THE REGISTER BY CLICKING ON A NAME




    A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | R | S | T | V | W | Z



    A
    Abel Mozes116geb. 12.01.1845besneden 20.01.1845Sittardinv. 297 15
    Abrahams Jacob271geb. 27.06.1854besneden 04.07.1854Roermondinv. 297 34
    Adler Victor409geb. 17.02.1863besneden 24.02.1863Brusselinv. 296 14
    Alexander Eduard314geb. 29.11.1856besneden 06.12.1856Maastrichtinv. 296 02
    André Emanuel477geb. 18.03.1866besneden 25.03.1866Cornelis-Münsterinv. 296 22
    André Julius400geb. 27.09.1862besneden 04.10.1862Cornelis-Münsterinv. 296 12
    Andre Rodolf560geb. 14.01.1871besneden 21.01.1871Cornelis-Münsterinv. 296 32
    Andres Abraham044geb. 24.02.1838besneden 04.03.1838Cornelis-Münsterinv. 297 06
    Andres Joseph321geb. 27.04.1857besneden 04.05.1857Akeninv. 296 03
    Arenz Isaac058geb. 24.09.1839besneden 01.10.1839Maastrichtinv. 297 08
    Arenz Julius037geb. 08.04.1837besneden 15.04.1837Maastrichtinv. 297 05

    B
    Bachman Josef393geb. 08.03.1862besneden 15.03.1862Sittardinv. 296 12
    Beesmans Carel134geb. 14.11.1845besneden 21.11.1845Maastrichtinv. 297 17
    Beesmans Heijman164geb. 26.04.1848besneden 02.05.1848Maastrichtinv. 297 21
    Benedict Alexander170geb. 19.07.1848besneden 26.07.1848Haasdalinv. 297 22
    Benedict Jacob150geb. 20.04.1847besneden 27.04.1847Haasdalinv. 297 19
    Bernheim Emil Lépold Moïs446geb. 17.12.1864besneden 24.12.1864Brusselinv. 296 18
    Bernheim Josef537geb. 03.01.1870besneden 10.01.1870Brusselinv. 296 30
    Blanus Mozes318geb. 27.02.1857besneden 06.03.1857Maastrichtinv. 296 02
    Bles Martin525geb. 20.10.1868besneden 27.10.1868Brusselinv. 296 28
    Bloch Isaac291geb. 05.09.1855besneden 12.09.1855Beekinv. 297 37
    Bloch Moritz324geb. 05.08.1857besneden 12.08.1857Beekinv. 296 03
    Block Emile481geb. 17.04.1866besneden 24.04.1866Maastrichtinv. 296 23
    Block Joseph517geb. 07.03.1868besneden 14.03.1868Maastrichtinv. 296 27
    Block Mauritz457geb. 13.04.1865besneden 20.04.1865Maastrichtinv. 296 20
    Bloemendal Charles088geb. 15.11.1842besneden 22.11.1842Luikinv. 297 11
    Bloemendal Felix187geb. 10.06.1849besneden 17.06.1849Roermondinv. 297 24
    Bloemendal Jozef168geb. 11.06.1848besneden 18.06.1848Roermondinv. 297 21
    Bloemgarten Adolf511geb. 10.01.1868besneden 17.01.1868Maastrichtinv. 296 26
    Bloemgarten Adolf Abraham529geb. 08.04.1869besneden 15.04.1869Sittardinv. 296 29
    Bloemgarten César564geb. 25.03.1871besneden 01.04.1871Sittardinv. 296 33
    Bloemgarten Gaston Isidor Herman544geb. 22.02.1870besneden 18.03.1870Luikinv. 296 30
    Bloemgarten Heijman Felix459geb. 16.05.1865besneden 23.05.1865Sittardinv. 296 20
    Bloemgarten Hendrik049geb. 13.07.1838besneden 20.07.1838Maastrichtinv. 297 07
    Bloemgarten Henrij Gustave415geb. 18.07.1863besneden 25.07.1863Maastrichtinv. 296 14
    Bloemgarten Herman022geb. 21.10.1834besneden 28.10.1834Maastrichtinv. 297 03
    Bloemgarten Herman149geb. 22.03.1847besneden 29.03.1847Luikinv. 297 19
    Bloemgarten Herman Abraham033geb. 09.06.1836besneden 16.06.1836Maastrichtinv. 297 05
    Bloemgarten Isidor155geb. 23.08.1847besneden 30.08.1847Maastrichtinv. 297 20
    Bloemgarten Isidor Elij207geb. 26.12.1850besneden 02.01.1851Luikinv. 297 26
    Bloemgarten Jozef273geb. 16.07.1854besneden 23.07.1854Maastrichtinv. 297 35
    Bloemgarten Louis454geb. 20.02.1865besneden 27.02.1865Maastrichtinv. 296 19
    Bloemgarten Silvain125geb. 03.05.1845besneden 10.05.1845Maastrichtinv. 297 16
    Bloemgarten Silvain580geb. 05.11.1872besneden 12.11.1872Maastrichtinv. 296 35
    Brandes Abraham129geb. 26.08.1845besneden 02.09.1845Maastrichtinv. 297 17
    Brandes Adolf186geb. 04.05.1849besneden 13.05.1849Maastrichtinv. 297 24
    Brandes Isaac101geb. 21.01.1844besneden 28.01.1844Maastrichtinv. 297 13
    Brandes Karel085geb. 18.06.1842besneden 25.06.1842Maastrichtinv. 297 11
    Brandes Léonard151geb. 22.04.1847besneden 29.04.1847Maastrichtinv. 297 19
    Brandes Simon064geb. 07.06.1840besneden 14.06.1840Maastrichtinv. 297 08
    Bruch Alfret Jules Léon283geb. 19.02.1855besneden 26.02.1855Brusselinv. 297 36

    C
    Caan Abraham522geb. 22.09.1868besneden 29.09.1868Haasdalinv. 296 28
    Caan Edmon231geb. 16.04.1852besneden 23.04.1852Beekinv. 297 29
    Caan Moritz292geb. 12.10.1855besneden 19.10.1855Haasdalinv. 297 37
    Caan Mozes154geb. 26.07.1847besneden 02.08.1847Meersseninv. 297 20
    Caan Victor479geb. 29.03.1866besneden 05.04.1866Haasdalinv. 296 22
    Caen Jules367geb. 28.10.1860besneden 05.11.1860Namurinv. 296 08
    Cahen Alfred445geb. 16.12.1864besneden 23.12.1864Luikinv. 296 18
    Cahn Daniel223geb. 02.07.1851besneden 09.07.1851Maastrichtinv. 297 28
    Cahn Hendrik278geb. 15.12.1854besneden 22.12.1854Maastrichtinv. 297 35
    Cahn Jonas565geb. 28.03.1871besneden 04.04.1871Maastrichtinv. 296 33
    Cahn Leonard389geb. 07.01.1862besneden 14.01.1862Maastrichtinv. 296 11
    Cahn Mauris355geb. 15.11.1859besneden 22.11.1859Maastrichtinv. 296 07
    Cahn Michel503geb. 05.09.1867besneden 12.09.1867Maastrichtinv. 296 25
    Canter Alexander062geb. 26.12.1839besneden 03.01.1840Heerleninv. 297 08
    Canter Benedict084geb. 01.05.1842besneden 08.05.1842Heerleninv. 297 11
    Canter Charles322geb. 07.05.1857besneden 14.05.1857Heerleninv. 296 03
    Canter Isaac184geb. 20.03.1849besneden 27.03.1849Heerleninv. 297 23
    Canter Isidor256geb. 29.08.1833besneden 05.09.1853Heerleninv. 297 32
    Canter Isidor485geb. 17.08.1866besneden 24.08.1866Viséinv. 269 23
    Canter Jozef075geb. 21.03.1841besneden 28.03.1841Heerleninv. 297 10
    Canter Lion153geb. 25.06.1847besneden 02.07.1847Heerleninv. 297 20
    Canter Michel Frederic130geb. 09.09.1845besneden 20.10.1845Heerleninv. 297 17
    Canter Mozes284geb. 23.02.1855besneden 02.03.1855Heerleninv. 297 36
    Canter Servaas209geb. 06.01.1851besneden 13.01.1851Heerleninv. 297 27
    Canter Sigman412geb. 25.03.1863besneden 01.04.1863Heerleninv. 296 14
    Canther Lazarus274geb. 25.08.1854besneden 01.09.1854Eijsdeninv. 297 35
    Carels Leo418geb. 30.08.1863besneden 06.09.1863Maastrichtinv. 296 15
    Carels Nathan471geb. 26.10.1865besneden 02.11.1865Maastrichtinv. 296 21
    Cerf Edouard370geb. 17.11.1860besneden 24.11.1860Brusselinv. 296 09
    Claessens Léon524geb. 15.10.1868besneden 22.10.1868Obichtinv. 296 28
    Claessens Mauritz500geb. 02.06.1867besneden 09.06.1867Obichtinv. 296 25
    Claessens Nathan420geb. 27.09.1863besneden 04.10.1863Obichtinv. 296 15
    Classens Isaac124geb. 17.04.1845besneden 24.04.1845Urmondinv. 297 16
    Classens Nathan152geb. 06.06.1847besneden 13.06.1847Urmondinv. 297 19
    Cohen Abraham347geb. 17.05.1859besneden 24.05.1859Maastrichtinv. 296 06
    Cohen Alfred067geb. 16.07.1840besneden 23.07.1840Maastrichtinv. 297 09
    Cohen Alfret Lazar556geb. 11.11.1870besneden 18.11.1870Brusselinv. 296 32
    Cohen Barend Boudewijn384geb. 13.10.1861besneden 20.10.1861Maastrichtinv. 296 10
    Cohen Daniel399geb. 26.09.1862besneden 03.10.1862Maastrichtinv. 296 12
    Cohen Jaques484geb. 19.07.1866besneden 26.07.1866Meersseninv. 269 23
    Cohen Louis461geb. 01.07.1865besneden 08.07.1865Meersseninv. 296 20
    Cohen Raijmond452geb. 31.01.1865besneden 07.02.1865Maastrichtinv. 296 19
    Compris Alexander422geb. 11.12.1863besneden 18.12.1863Maastrichtinv. 296 15
    Compris Conraad028geb. 24.07.1835besneden 01.08.1835Maastrichtinv. 297 04
    Compris Gustave492geb. 02.12.1866besneden 09.12.1866Maastrichtinv. 296 24
    Compris Isidoor563geb. 24.03.1871besneden 31.03.1871Maastrichtinv. 296 33
    Compris Salomon043geb. 31.01.1838besneden 07.02.1838Maastrichtinv. 297 06
    Compris Salomon Charel396geb. 26.07.1862besneden 02.08.1862Maastrichtinv. 296 12
    Coopman Abraham004geb. 09.07.1831besneden 16.07.1831Maastrichtinv. 297 01
    Coopman Alphonse145geb. 25.07.1846besneden 01.08.1846Maastrichtinv. 297 19
    Coopman Arnold060geb. 16.10.1839besneden 24.10.1839Maastrichtinv. 297 08
    Coopman Edmond196geb. 13.02.1850besneden 20.02.1850Maastrichtinv. 297 25
    Coopman Emil Jacob260geb. 19.10.1853besneden 26.10.1853Maastrichtinv. 297 33
    Coopman Henrij119geb. 14.02.1845besneden 21.02.1845Maastrichtinv. 297 15
    Coopman Herman343geb. 02.02.1859besneden 09.02.1859Maastrichtinv. 296 05
    Coopman Jacob554geb. 12.09.1870besneden 19.09.1870Gulpeninv. 296 32
    Coopman Michel Freder.Guil.Ch.506geb. 03.10.1867besneden 10.10.1867Maastrichtinv. 296 26
    Coopman Moritz082geb. 29.03.1842besneden 05.04.1842Maastrichtinv. 297 11
    Coopmans Eugene263geb. 21.01.1854besneden 28.01.1854Maastrichtinv. 297 33
    Cronenberg Armand542geb. 20.02.1870besneden 27.02.1870Luikinv. 296 30
    Croonenberg Adolf577geb. 29.03.1872besneden 05.04.1872Sittardinv. 296 35

    D
    Daniels Philip057geb. 14.09.1839besneden 21.09.1839Sittardinv. 297 08
    Dejager David111geb. 29.06.1844besneden 04.08.1844Maastrichtinv. 297 14
    Dejong Isidor293geb. 17.10.1855besneden 24.10.1855Maastrichtinv. 297 37
    Dejong Isidor429geb. 15.04.1864besneden 22.04.1864Maastrichtinv. 296 16
    Dejong Meijer239geb. 14.01.1853besneden 21.01.1853Maastrichtinv. 297 30
    Demark Arnould148geb. 21.01.1847besneden 28.01.1847Maastrichtinv. 297 19
    Demark Herman054geb. 07.03.1839besneden 14.03.1839Maastrichtinv. 297 07
    Demark Jozef100geb. 19.11.1843besneden 26.11.1843Maastrichtinv. 297 13
    Demark Marcus579geb. 14.07.1872besneden 21.07.1872Maastrichtinv. 296 35
    Devies Henrij469geb. 02.10.1865besneden 09.10.1865Brusselinv. 296 21
    Devries Arthur353geb. 26.09.1859besneden 03.10.1859Brusselinv. 269 07
    Devries Emond423geb. 14.12.1863besneden 21.12.1863Brusselinv. 296 15
    Devries Herman387geb. 03.12.1861besneden 10.12.1861Brusselinv. 296 11
    Devries Jules325geb. 18.11.1857besneden 25.11.1857Brusselinv. 296 03
    Devries Martin507geb. 11.12.1867besneden 18.12.1867Brusselinv. 296 26
    Devries Moris551geb. 25.07.1870besneden 01.08.1870Brusselinv. 296 31
    Drukker Josef246geb. 14.03.1853besneden 21.03.1853Luikinv. 297 31
    Dulaar Jeremie499geb. 31.05.1867besneden 07.06.1867Luikinv. 296 25
    Dunes Simon235geb. 10.08.1852besneden 17.08.1852Luikinv. 297 30

    E
    Egger Daniel281geb. 27.01.1855besneden 03.02.1855Sittardinv. 297 36
    Egger Daniel463geb. 04.08.1865besneden 11.08.1865Sittardinv. 296 20
    Egger Josef526geb. 28.11.1868besneden 05.12.1868Sittardinv. 296 28
    Egger Samuel247geb. 16.03.1853besneden 23.03.1853Limbrichtinv. 297 31
    Eijsman Israël533geb. 22.07.1869besneden 29.07.1869Maastrichtinv. 296 29
    Eijsman Jacob127geb. 25.05.1845besneden 01.06.1845Heerleninv. 297 16
    Ert Abraham377geb. 03.03.1861besneden 10.03.1861Maastrichtinv. 296 10
    Ert Eliazar336geb. 03.08.1858besneden 10.08.1858Maastrichtinv. 296 04
    Ert Eliazar214geb. 30.03.1851besneden 06.04.1851Maastrichtinv. 297 27

    F
    Feiten Jacob185geb. 04.05.1849besneden 11.05.1849Heerleninv. 297 24
    Feiten Servaas147geb. 12.01.1847besneden 19.01.1847Heerleninv. 297 19
    Finzij Jaques334geb. 21.06.1858besneden 28.06.1858Luikinv. 296 04
    Foijer Emile555geb. 21.09.1870besneden 28.09.1870Maastrichtinv. 296 32
    Foijer Herman450geb. 13.01.1865besneden 20.01.1865Heerleninv. 296 19
    Foijer Josef272geb. 01.07.1854besneden 08.07.1854Maastrichtinv. 297 34
    Foijer Lodewijk538geb. 05.01.1870besneden 12.01.1870Heerleninv. 296 30
    Foijer Louis290geb. 07.08.1855besneden 14.08.1855Maastrichtinv. 297 37
    Fortune Marcus277geb. 25.11.1854besneden 02.12.1854Maastrichtinv. 297 35
    Foult Abraham515geb. 01.03.1868besneden 08.03.1868Maastrichtinv. 296 27
    Franck Zeligman026geb. 13.06.1835besneden 20.06.1835Luikinv. 297 04
    Fribert Cerf244geb. 06.02.1853besneden 13.02.1853Heerleninv. 297 31

    G
    Goldstein Godfried299geb 13.03.1856besneden 20.03.1856Heerleninv. 297 38
    Goldstein Hirsch249geb. 01.05.1853besneden 08.05.1853Heerleninv. 297 32
    Goldstein Jacob528geb. 28.02.1869besneden 07.03.1869Sittardinv. 296 28
    Goldstein Lodewijk(Louis)217geb. 03.05.1851besneden 10.05.1851Heerleninv. 297 28
    Goldstein Marcus191geb. 30.07.1849besneden 06.08.1849Heerleninv. 297 24
    Goldstein Marcus Salomon193geb. 15.09.1849besneden 22.09.1849Heerleninv. 297 25
    Goldstein Maxmilian097geb. 22.07.1843besneden 29.07.1843Sittardinv. 297 13
    Goldstein Salomon342geb. 04.01.1859besneden 11.01.1859Heerleninv. 296 05
    Goldstein Salomon219geb. 21.05.1851besneden 28.05.1851Heerleninv. 297 28
    Golstein Constand136geb. 30.11.1845besneden 07.12.1845Sittardinv. 297 17
    Goudberg Isaac099geb. 15.10.1843besneden 22.10.1843Urmondinv. 297 13
    Goudberg Jozef114geb. 01.11.1844besneden 09.11.1844Urmondinv. 297 15
    Goudberg Lazarus068geb. 10.09.1840besneden 18.09.1840Urmondinv. 297 09
    Goudstein Bernard020geb. 15.10.1834besneden 22.10.1834Maastrichtinv. 297 03
    Goudstein Daniel032geb. 29.03.1836besneden 05.04.1836Maastrichtinv. 297 04
    Goudstein Isaac179geb. 12.02.1849besneden 19.02.1849Maastrichtinv. 297 23
    Goudstein Isaac435geb. 21.07.1864besneden 28.07.1864Maastrichtinv. 296 17
    Goudstein Josef211geb. 29.01.1851besneden 05.02.1851Maastrichtinv. 297 27
    Goudstein Josef397geb. 31.07.1862besneden 07.08.1862Maastrichtinv. 296 12
    Goudstein Karel142geb. 12.05.1846besneden 19.05.1846Maastrichtinv. 297 18
    Goudstein Lazerus014geb. 24.06.1833besneden 02.07.1833Maastrichtinv. 297 02
    Goudstein Maijer215geb. 08.04.1851besneden 15.04.1851Maastrichtinv. 297 27
    Goudstein Micheel326geb. 16.01.1858besneden 23.01.1858Maastrichtinv. 296 03
    Goudstein Mozes356geb. 03.02.1860besneden 10.02.1860Maastrichtinv. 296 07
    Goudstein Mozes002geb. 09.04.1831besneden 16.04.1831Maastrichtinv. 297 01
    Goudstein Mozes Levij096geb. 26.06.1843besneden 03.07.1843Maastrichtinv. 297 12
    Goudstein Philippe041geb. 11.12.1837besneden 18.12.1837Maastrichtinv. 297 06
    Goudstein Salomon161geb. 29.11.1847besneden 07.12.1847Maastrichtinv. 297 21
    Goudstein Samuel063geb. 13.04.1840besneden 21.04.1840Maastrichtinv. 297 08
    Goudstijn Benedict233geb. 12.07.1852besneden 19.07.1852Maastrichtinv. 297 30
    Goudstijn Isaac175geb. 11.01.1849besneden 18.01.1849Maastrichtinv. 297 22

    H
    Haas De Eliazar174geb. 26.11.1848besneden 03.12.1848Maastrichtinv. 297 22
    Haas De Isidor261geb. 20.10.1853besneden 27.10.1853Maastrichtinv. 297 33
    Haas De Karel221geb. 13.06.1851besneden 20.06.1851Maastrichtinv. 297 28
    Hartog Abraham306geb. 04.08.1856besneden 11.08.1856Maastrichtinv. 296 01
    Hartog David276geb. 13.10.1854besneden 20.10.1854Maastrichtinv. 297 35
    Hartog Elias265geb. 29.01.1854besneden 05.02.1854Luikinv. 297 34
    Hartog Hendrik248geb. 23.04.1853besneden 30.04.1853Maastrichtinv. 297 31
    Hartog Nathan139geb. 17.01.1846besneden 24.01.1846Maastrichtinv. 297 18
    Heer De Abraham095geb. 25.06.1843besneden 02.07.1843Maastrichtinv. 297 12
    Heer De Karel232geb. 23.05.1852besneden 30.05.1852Maastrichtinv. 297 29
    Heer De Philippe171geb. 27.09.1848besneden 04.10.1848Maastrichtinv. 297 22
    Heijman Mozes497geb. 04.05.1867besneden 11.05.1867Maastrichtinv. 296 25
    Heijmans Heijman406geb. 15.12.1862besneden 22.12.1862Stokheiminv. 296 13
    Heijneman Israel549geb. 27.06.1870besneden 04.07.1870Maastrichtinv. 296 31
    Heirsch Jacob566geb. 06.04.1871besneden 13.04.1871Gulpeninv. 296 33
    Hellendach Abraham260geb. 22.06.1860besneden 29.06.1860Beekinv. 296 07
    Hellendach Benoit510geb. 03.01.1868besneden 10.01.1868Beekinv. 296 26
    Hellendach Herman361geb. 22.06.1860besneden 29.06.1860Beekinv. 296 08
    Hellendach Isaac369geb. 10.11.1860besneden 17.11.1860Beekinv. 296 09
    Hellendach Louis527geb. 20.02.1869besneden 27.02.1869Beekinv. 296 28
    Hellendag Moritz286geb. 24.03.1855besneden 31.03.1855Beekinv. 297 36
    Hellendag Soesman407geb. 29.12.1862besneden 05.01.1863Beekinv. 296 13
    Hellendale Alexander489geb. 02.10.1866besneden 09.10.1866Maastrichtinv. 296 24
    Hellendall Ezechiël047geb. 17.04.1838besneden 25.04.1838Maastrichtinv. 297 06
    Hellendall Godfried030geb. 28.01.1836besneden 04.02.1836Maastrichtinv. 297 04
    Hellendall Gustave025geb. 01.02.1835besneden 08.02.1835Maastrichtinv. 297 04
    Hellendall Hendrik007geb. 21.01.1832besneden 28.01.1832Maastrichtinv. 297 01
    Hellendall Henrij447geb. 21.12.1864besneden 28.12.1864Maastrichtinv. 296 18
    Hellendall Henrij Esigiél575geb. 01.11.1871besneden 08.11.1871Maastrichtinv. 296 34
    Hellendall Jacob123geb. 05.04.1845besneden 12.04.1845Maastrichtinv. 297 16
    Hellendall Jozef052geb. 25.10.1838besneden 02.11.1838Maastrichtinv. 297 07
    Hellendall Morits557geb. 03.12.1870besneden 11.12.1870Maastrichtinv. 296 32
    Hellendall Mozes098geb. 16.09.1843besneden 29.09.1843Dunkerkeinv. 297 13
    Hellendall Mozes017geb. 27.11.1833besneden 05.12.1833Maastrichtinv. 297 03
    Hellendall Mozes Josef020geb. 09.05.1834besneden 17.05.1834Maastrichtinv. 297 03
    Hellendg Gabriel451geb. 18.01.1865besneden 25.01.1865Beekinv. 296 19
    Hertog Ahron055geb. 12.08.1839besneden 19.08.1839Maastrichtinv. 297 07
    Hertog Alexander245geb. 05.03.1853besneden 12.03.1853Sustereninv. 297 31
    Hertog Alphonse514geb. 19.02.1868besneden 26.02.1868Maastrichtinv. 296 27
    Hertog Benedict106geb. 07.03.1844besneden 14.03.1844Maastrichtinv. 297 14
    Hertog Hendrik135geb. 25.11.1845besneden 03.12.1845Maastrichtinv. 297 17
    Hertog Henrij504geb. 12.09.1867besneden 19.09.1867Sustereninv. 296 25
    Hertog Isaac072geb. 15.11.1840besneden 22.11.1840Meersseninv. 297 09
    Hertog Isidor078geb. 21.06.1841besneden 28.06.1841Maastrichtinv. 297 10
    Hertog Isidore521geb. 01.07.1868besneden 08.07.1868Maastrichtinv. 296 28
    Hertog Jacob200geb. 22.06.1850besneden 30.06.1850Sustereninv. 297 25
    Hertog Josef Herman531geb. 05.05.1869besneden 12.05.1869Schareninv. 296 29
    Hertog Leopold320geb. 20.03.1857besneden 27.03.1857Blerikinv. 296 02
    Hertog Louis051geb. 15.09.1838besneden 22.09.1838Meersseninv. 297 07
    Hertog Mauritz444geb. 26.11.1864besneden 03.12.1864Maastrichtinv. 296 18
    Hertog Robert410geb. 24.02.1863besneden 03.03.1863Maastrichtinv. 296 14
    Hertog Salomon475geb. 01.02.1866besneden 08.02.1866Schareninv. 296 22
    Hertog Salvador535geb. 15.10.1869besneden 22.10.1869Maastrichtinv. 296 29
    Hertog Silvain540geb. 01.02.1870besneden 08.02.1870Maastrichtinv. 296 30
    Hertogs Henrij501geb. 14.06.1867besneden 21.06.1867Gulpeninv. 296 25
    Hertogs Herman495geb. 16.03.1867besneden 23.03.1867Gulpeninv. 296 24
    Hertogs Léopold493geb. 23.01.1867besneden 30.01.1867Gulpeninv. 296 24
    Hertogs Louis427geb. 06.03.1864besneden 13.03.1864Gulpeninv. 296 16
    Hertogs Marcus546geb. 25.04.870besneden 02.05.1870Gulpeninv. 296 31
    Hertogs Moritz468geb. 28.09.1865besneden 05.10.1865Gulpeninv. 296 21
    Hertz Abraham210geb. 22.01.1851besneden 29.01.1851Gangeldinv. 297 27
    Hertz Abraham056geb. 30.08.1839besneden 06.09.1839Sittardinv. 297 07
    Hertz Hendrik359geb. 24.05.1860besneden 31.05.1860Sittardinv. 296 07
    Hertz Herman307geb. 06.09.1856besneden 13.09.1856Gangeldinv. 296 01
    Hertz Herman180geb. 20.02.1849besneden 28.02.1849Sittardinv. 297 23
    Hertz Herman552geb. 28.07.1870besneden 04.08.1870Beekinv. 296 31
    Hertz Jacob218geb. 17.05.1851besneden 24.05.1851Gangeldinv. 297 28
    Hertz Julius194geb. 24.10.1849besneden 31.10.1849Gangeldinv. 297 25
    Hertz Marcus092geb. 13.04.1843besneden 20.04.1843Sittardinv. 297 12
    Hertz Max234geb. 21.07.1852besneden 28.07.1852Gangeldinv. 297 30
    Hertz Mozes240geb. 17.01.1853besneden 24.01.1853Sittardinv. 297 30
    Hertz Mozes163geb. 31.01.1848besneden 07.02.1848Gangeldinv. 297 21
    Hertz Philippe545geb. 17.03.1870besneden 24.03.1870Sittardinv. 296 31
    Hertz Salomon156geb. 19.09.1847besneden 26.09.1847Sittardinv. 297 20
    Hertz Sigmond335geb. 26.07.1858besneden 02.08.858Sittardinv. 296 04
    Hertz Simon317geb. 26.02.1857besneden 05.03.1857Gangeldinv. 296 02
    Hertzdahl Bernard137geb. 11.12.1845besneden 18.12.1845Sittardinv. 297 18
    Hertzdahl Bernard120geb. 14.02.1845besneden 21.02.1845Heerleninv. 297 15
    Hertzdahl Bernard160geb. 27.11.1847besneden 04.12.1847Sittardinv. 297 20
    Hertzdahl Daniel258geb. 19.09.1853besneden 26.09.1853Sittardinv. 297 33
    Hertzdahl Josef203geb. 26.07.1850besneden 02.08.1850Heerleninv. 297 26
    Hertzdahl Karel346geb. 11.05.1859besneden 18.05.1859Sittardinv. 296 06
    Hessel Josef351geb. 10.07.1859besneden 17.07.1859Brusselinv. 296 06
    Hessel Jules269geb. 17.03.1854besneden 25.03.1854Luikinv. 297 34
    Hessel Marcus003geb. 02.06.1831besneden 09.06.1831Maastrichtinv. 297 01
    Hinsberg Léopold483geb. 24.06.1866besneden 01.07.1866Maastrichtinv. 296 23
    Hirsch Bernard509geb. 29.12.1867besneden 05.01.1868Luikinv. 296 26
    Hirsch Elias301geb. 02.05.1856besneden 09.05.1856Luikinv. 297 38
    Hirsch Herman581geb. 03.01.1873besneden 10.01.1873Akeninv. 296 35
    Hirsch Jeaque364geb. 09.10.1860besneden 16.10.1860Luikinv. 296 08
    Hirsch Michiel348geb. 24.05.1859besneden 31.05.1859Luikinv. 296 06
    Hoes De Jacob Frederik Henderik487geb. 22.08.1866besneden 16.9.1866Maastrichtinv. 269 23
    Horn Adolf379geb. 06.03.1861besneden 13.03.1861Sittardinv. 296 10
    Horn Alexander267geb. 03.03.1854besneden 10.03.1854Sittardinv. 297 34
    Horn Cezar104geb. 16.02.1844besneden 24.02.1844Sittardinv. 297 13
    Horn Daniel237geb. 16.09.1852besneden 23.09.1852Sittardinv. 297 30
    Horn Isaac087geb. 10.11.1842besneden 17.11.1842Sittardinv. 297 11
    Horn Isidor464geb. 09.08.1865besneden 16.08.1865Sittardinv. 296 20
    Horn Isidor Simon311geb. 09.10.1856besneden 16.10.1856Sittardinv. 296 01
    Horn Léopold230geb. 13.04.1852besneden 20.04.1852Sittardinv. 297 29
    Horn Louis Heiman080geb. 04.02.1842besneden 13.02.1842Sittardinv. 297 10
    Horn Morits300geb. 23.04.1856besneden 30.04.1856Sittardinv. 297 38
    Horn Mozes105geb. 16.02.1844besneden 24.02.1844Sittardinv. 297 14
    Horn Salomon140geb. 28.02.1846besneden 07.03.1846Sittardinv. 297 18
    Horn Sigmond413geb. 09.05.1863besneden 16.05.1863Sittardinv. 296 14
    Horn Simon224geb. 13.09.1851besneden 20.09.1851Sittardinv. 297 28
    Hortz Abraham010geb. 07.04.1832besneden 14.04.1832Maastrichtinv. 297 02
    Horwitz Abraham583geb. 28.09.1873besneden 05.10.1873Maastrichtinv. 296 35
    Horwitz Benedict570geb. 07.07.1871besneden 14.07.1871Maastrichtinv. 296 34
    Horwitz Henrij505geb. 28.09.1867besneden 05.10.1867Maastrichtinv. 296 26
    Horwitz Jacob582geb. 28.09.1873besneden 05.10.1873Maastrichtinv. 296 35
    Horwitz Karel023geb. 13.11.1834besneden 20.11.1834Maastrichtinv. 297 03
    Horwitz Léonard439geb. 28.10.1864besneden 04.11.1864Maastrichtinv. 296 17
    Horwitz Meijer040geb. 09.10.1837besneden 17.10.1837Maastrichtinv. 297 05

    I
    Isaac Isidor118geb. 09.02.1845besneden 16.02.1845Sittardinv. 297 15
    Isaac Salomon181geb. 23.02.1849besneden 02.03.1849Grevenbichtinv. 297 23
    Italianer Alexander268geb. 08.03.1854besneden 16.03.1854Heerleninv. 297 34
    Italianer Mozes333geb. 14.05.1858besneden 21.05.1858Heerleninv. 296 04
    Italie van Emil Isidor541geb. 07.02.1870besneden 14.02.1870Maastrichtinv. 296 30
    Italjaner Mozes285geb. 20.03.1855besneden 27.03.1855Heerleninv. 297 36
    Itallie van Léopold476geb. 13.03.1866besneden 20.03.1866Maastrichtinv. 296 22

    J.
    Josef Emanuel241geb. 22.01.1853besneden 29.01.1853Gangeldinv. 297 31

    K
    Karels Leopold562geb. 19.03.1871besneden 26.03.1871Houtheminv. 296 33
    Katz Hendrik197geb. 12.04.1850besneden 19.04.1850Sittardinv. 297 25
    Kauffman Louis Léopold386geb. 02.11.1861besneden 09.11.1861Maastrichtinv. 296 11
    Kauffman Silvain416geb. 10.08.1863besneden 17.08.1863Maastrichtinv. 296 14
    Kauffmann Mauritz313geb. 22.11.1856besneden 29.11.1856Maastrichtinv. 296 02
    Kaufmann Bernhardt071geb. 02.11.1840besneden 09.11.1840Cornelis-Münsterinv. 297 09
    Kaufmann Jozef083geb. 20.04.1842besneden 27.04.1842Cornelis-Münsterinv. 297 11
    Keller Josef508geb. 08.11.1867besneden 18.12.1867Brusselinv. 296 26
    Kinsbergen Maxmiliaan516geb. 03.03.1868besneden 10.03.1868Maastrichtinv. 296 27
    Kinsbergen Silvain440geb. 30.10.1864besneden 06.11.1864Maastrichtinv. 296 17
    Klein Alphonse408geb. 17.02.1863besneden 24.02.1863Brusselinv. 296 13
    Kloot Joseph354geb. 11.10.1859besneden 18.10.1859Luikinv. 296 07
    Kloot Salomon173geb. 24.10.1848besneden 31.10.1848Luikinv. 297 22
    Kloot Simon392geb. 27.02.1862besneden 06.03.1862Luikinv. 296 11
    Konijn David460geb. 26.05.1865besneden 02.06.1865Luikinv. 296 20
    Konijn Jeaque490geb. 12.10.1866besneden 19.10.1866Luikinv. 296 24
    Koopman Benedick090geb. 14.01.1843besneden 21.01.1843Lanakeninv. 297 12
    Koopman Benedict034geb. 15.11.1836besneden 22.11.1836Lanakeninv. 297 05
    Koopman Carel262geb. 08.01.1854besneden 16.01.1854Gulpeninv. 297 33
    Koopman Herman550geb. 08.01.1870besneden 24.07.1870Lanakeninv. 296 31
    Koopman Jacob561geb. 26.01.1871besneden 02.02.1871Lanakeninv. 296 33
    Koperstein Benedickt045geb. 03.03.1838besneden 10.03.1838Maastrichtinv. 297 06
    Koperstein Morits296geb. 18.01.1856besneden 25.01.1856Maastrichtinv. 297 37
    Kosten Sigmond315geb. 08.02.1857besneden 15.02.1857Heerleninv. 296 02
    Kronenberg Gustave472geb. 12.11.1865besneden 19.11.1865Grevenbichtinv. 296 21
    Kronenberg Henrij520geb. 19.06.1868besneden 26.06.1868Grevenbichtinv. 296 27
    Kronenberg Herman374geb. 14.01.1861besneden 21.01.1861Grevenbichtinv. 269 09
    Kronenberg Louis264geb. 21.01.1854besneden 29.01.1854Stokheiminv. 297 33
    Kronenberg Mozes176geb. 11.01.1849besneden 19.01.1849Grevenbichtinv. 297 22

    L
    Lacloche Jacques470geb. 17.10.1865besneden 24.10.1865Maastrichtinv. 296 21
    Lacloche Jules502geb. 22.06.1867besneden 29.06.1867Maastrichtinv. 296 25
    Lacloche Lépold421geb. 14.10.1863besneden 21.10.1863Maastrichtinv. 296 15
    Landauer Emile365geb. 21.10.1860besneden 29.10.1860Brusselinv. 296 08
    Lappeman Alfred491geb. 19.10.1866besneden 26.10.1866Maastrichtinv. 296 24
    Lappeman Henrij443geb. 14.11.1864besneden 21.11.1864Maastrichtinv. 296 18
    Lappeman Isidor383geb. 07.08.1861besneden 14.08.1861Maastrichtinv. 296 10
    Lappeman Isidor419geb. 16.09.1863besneden 23.09.1863Maastrichtinv. 296 15
    Lappeman Lion437geb. 29.09.1864besneden 06.10.1864Maastrichtinv. 296 17
    Lazarus Louis295geb. 18.12.1855besneden 25.12.1855Antwerpeninv. 297 37
    Leeuwen van Josef345geb. 08.05.1859besneden 15.05.1859Sittardinv. 296 06
    Lefevre Lépold474geb. 11.01.1866besneden 18.01.1866Eijsdeninv. 296 22
    Lehmann Isidor204geb. 08.09.1850besneden 15.09.1850Roermondinv. 297 26
    Leuwenstein Albert Bernard403geb. 17.11.1862besneden 24.11.1862Brusselinv. 296 13
    Leuwenstein Emil Eugene375geb. 18.02.1861besneden 25.02.1861Brusselinv. 296 09
    Levenbach August Mozes395geb. 03.06.1862besneden 10.06.1862Sittardinv. 296 12
    Levenbach David578geb. 10.07.1872besneden 17.07.1872Sittardinv. 296 35
    Levenbach Gustaaf322geb. 21.04.1858besneden 28.04.1858Sittardinv. 296 04
    Levenbach Josef226geb. 20.10.1851besneden 27.10.1851Sittardinv. 297 29
    Levenbach Moritz Emil371geb. 21.11.1860besneden 28.11.1860Sittardinv. 296 09
    Levie Charles388geb. 05.12.1861besneden 12.12.1861Maastrichtinv. 296 11
    Levie David Emil458geb. 06.05.1865besneden 13.05.1865Linnichinv. 296 20
    Levie Louis478geb. 22.03.1866besneden 29.03.1866Maastrichtinv. 296 22
    Levie Meijer316geb. 16.02.1857besneden 01.03.1857Maastrichtinv. 296 02
    Levij Abraham349geb. 26.05.1859besneden 02.06.1859Maastrichtinv. 296 06
    Levij Alexander Oscar372geb. 27.11.1860besneden 04.12.1860Levishein-Linnichinv. 296 09
    Levij Alfred107geb. 08.03.1844besneden 15.03.1844Maastrichtinv. 297 14
    Levij David128geb. 14.08.1845besneden 21.08.1845Maastrichtinv. 297 16
    Levij Eduard Albert543geb. 05.03.1870besneden 13.03.1870Maastrichtinv. 296 30
    Levij Ferdinand Zecharias493geb. 16.05.1867besneden 23.05.1867Maastrichtinv. 296 25
    Levij Henrij Joseph568geb. 13.05.1871besneden 20.05.1871Maastrichtinv. 296 33
    Levij Hertog323geb. 19.05.1857besneden 26.05.1857Maastrichtinv. 296 03
    Levij Isidor199geb. 08.06.1850besneden 15.06.1850Maastrichtinv. 297 25
    Levij Jacob331geb. 24.03.1858besneden 01.04.1858Levisheiminv. 296 04
    Levij Jacob Salomon202geb. 20.07.1850besneden 27.07.1850Maastrichtinv. 297 26
    Levij Josef414geb. 15.06.1863besneden 22.06.1863Maastrichtinv. 296 14
    Levij Karel494geb. 21.02.1867besneden 28.02.1867Akeninv. 296 24
    Levij Salomon288geb. 22.04.1855besneden 29.04.1855Maastrichtinv. 297 36
    Levij Simon091geb. 19.02.1843besneden 26.02.1843Maastrichtinv. 297 12
    Levison Josef Maurice Marinus305geb. 15.03.1856besneden 28.7.1856Gentinv. 296 01
    Levison Maurice Frederic309geb. 23.08.1856besneden 19.09.1856Gentinv. 296 01
    Lier van Eduard Salomon Mauritz453geb. 18.02.1865besneden 25.02.1865Maastrichtinv. 296 19

    M
    Maas De Moritz138geb. 12.12.1845besneden 19.12.1845Maastrichtinv. 297 18
    Macheels Karel027geb. 20.06.1835besneden 27.06.1835Maastrichtinv. 297 04
    Maisonpiére Benoit357geb. 03.03.1860besneden 10.03.1860Sittardinv. 296 07
    Maisonpiérre Adolph298geb. 06.03.1856besneden 13.03.1856Sittardinv. 297 38
    Maisonpiérre David018geb. 04.12.833besneden 12.12.1833Maastrichtinv. 297 03
    Maisonpiérre David046geb. 15.03.1838besneden 23.03.1838Maastrichtinv. 297 06
    Maisonpiérre Emanuel330geb. 04.03.1858besneden 11.03.1858Sittardinv. 296 04
    Maisonpiérre Felix391geb. 07.02.1862besneden 14.02.1862Sittardinv. 296 11
    Maisonpiérre Isidor428geb. 28.03.1864besneden 04.04.1864Brusselinv. 296 16
    Maisonpiérre Léonard029geb. 09.11.1835besneden 16.11.1835Maastrichtinv. 297 04
    Marchand Mozes059geb. 30.09.1839besneden 07.10.1839Gulpeninv. 297 08
    Markens Abraham069geb. 17.09.1840besneden 25.09.1840Maastrichtinv. 297 09
    Markens Adolf417geb. 27.08.1863besneden 03.09.1863Maastrichtinv. 296 15
    Markens Andres013geb. 12.05.1833besneden 19.05.1833Maastrichtinv. 297 02
    Markens Jacob005geb. 09.08.1831besneden 16.08.1831Maastrichtinv. 297 01
    Markens Moritz567geb. 11.04.1871besneden 18.04.1871Maastrichtinv. 296 33
    Markens Mozes112geb. 22.08.1844besneden 29.08.1844Maastrichtinv. 297 14
    Marx Mathieu172geb. 05.10.1848besneden 12.10.1848Meersseninv. 297 22
    Marx Moris462geb. 04.07.1865besneden 11.07.1865Luikinv. 296 20
    Meijer Alfred Zacharias132geb. 09.11.1845besneden 16.11.1845Maastrichtinv. 297 17
    Meijer Isidor373geb. 02.12.1860besneden 09.12.1860Maastrichtinv. 296 09
    Meijer Josef513geb. 15.02.1868besneden 22.02.1868Maastrichtinv. 296 27
    Meijer Jozef073geb. 11.01.1841besneden 18.01.1841Maastrichtinv. 297 10
    Meijer Jules089geb. 28.11.1842besneden 06.12.1842Brusselinv. 297 12
    Meijer Léopold441geb. 05.11.1864besneden 12.11.1864Maastrichtinv. 269 18
    Meijer Michel294geb. 20.11.1855besneden 27.11.1855Maastrichtinv. 297 37
    Meister Ab.Ernst558geb. jaar 1834besneden 09.01.1871Brusselinv. 296 32
    Melhado Salomon257geb. 16.09.1853besneden 23.09.1853Maastrichtinv. 297 33
    Michel Albert189geb. 19.06.1849besneden 26.06.1849Luikinv. 297 24
    Michel Eduard076geb. 03.06.1841besneden 10.06.1841Luikinv. 297 10
    Michel Marcus039geb. 12.06.1837besneden 19.06.1837Luikinv. 297 05
    Michel Theodor094geb. 05.05.1843besneden 12.05.1843Luikinv. 297 12
    Mozes Abraham279geb. 17.12.1854besneden 24.12.1854Sittardinv. 297 35
    Mozes Alphonse401geb. 29.10.1862besneden 05.11.1862Luikinv. 296 13
    Mozes Freidel381geb. 04.07.1861besneden 11.07.1861Luikinv. 296 10
    Mozes Meijer243geb. 04.02.1853besneden 11.02.1853Heerleninv. 297 31
    Mozes Mozes116geb. 12.01.1845besneden 20.01.1845Sittardinv. 297 15
    Mozes Salomon144geb. 15.07.1846besneden 22.07.1846Sittardinv. 297 18
    Mozes Salomon310geb. 23.09.1856besneden 30.09.1856Sittardinv. 296 01
    Müntschenck Fritz436geb. 04.09.1864besneden 16.09.1864Maastrichtinv. 296 17
    Mug Henrij466geb. 15.08.1865besneden 22.08.1865Luikinv. 296 21
    Mug Levie465geb. 15.08.1865besneden 22.08.1865Luikinv. 296 21

    N
    Nooitrust Henri482geb. 26.04.1866besneden 04.05.1866Maastrichtinv. 296 23
    Nooitrust Isidor442geb. 05.11.1864besneden 12.11.1864Maastrichtinv. 296 18

    O
    Oppenheim Albert213geb. 21.03.1851besneden 28.03.1851Brusselinv. 297 27
    Oppenheim Jule Henrij126geb. 21.05.1845besneden 28.05.1845Brusselinv. 297 16
    Ossedrijver Felix569geb. 01.07.1871besneden 08.07.1871Sittardinv. 296 34

    P
    Philipp Philipe424geb. 19.01.1864besneden 26.01.1864Maastrichtinv. 296 15
    Picard Achille183geb. 09.03.1849besneden 16.03.1849Brusselinv. 297 23
    Picard Jonatas402geb. 08.11.1862besneden 15.11.1862Luikinv. 296 13
    Picard Louis Léopold368geb. 02.11.1860besneden 09.1860Luikinv. 296 08
    Polak Eduard Henrij404geb. 20.11.1862besneden 27.11.1862Brusselinv. 296 13
    Polak Levij228geb. 30.01.1852besneden 06.02.1852Luikinv. 297 29
    Pots Simon117geb. 08.02.1845besneden 15.02.1845Grevenbichtinv. 297 15
    Prins Benoit Adolf George131geb. 02.11.1845besneden 09.11.1845Brusselinv. 297 17

    R
    Rosendahl Moritz236geb. 07.09.1852besneden 14.09.1852Gangeldinv. 297 30
    Rosenthal Edmond380geb. 10.06.1861besneden 17.06.1861Luikinv. 296 10
    Rosenthal Eduard431geb. 14.05.1864besneden 21.05.1864Maastrichtinv. 296 16
    Rosenthal Jules488geb. 22.09.1866besneden 29.09.1866Maastrichtinv. 296 23
    Rund Louis Maurice411geb. 22.03.1863besneden 29.03.1863Brusselinv. 296 14

    S
    Salm Gustave571geb. 18.08.1871besneden 25.08.1871Sittardinv. 296 34
    Salm Max572geb. 18.08.1871besneden 25.08.1871Sittardinv. 296 34
    Salomon Ernes Moris133geb. 11.11.1845besneden 18.11.1845Brusselinv. 297 17
    Salomon Ernest434geb. 19.06.1864besneden 26.06.1864Namurinv. 296 17
    Salomon Freidel486geb. 01.09.1866besneden 08.09.1866Luikinv. 269 23
    Samuel Emanuel077geb. 05.06.1841besneden 12.06.1841Maastrichtinv. 297 10
    Samuel Josef036geb. 16.02.1837besneden 24.02.1837Maastrichtinv. 297 05
    Samuel Maurits553geb. 08.09.1870besneden 15.09.1870Maastrichtinv. 296 32
    Samuel Paul-Charle366geb. 10.10.1860besneden 29.10.1860Brusselinv. 296 08
    Sassen Josef547geb. 10.05.1870besneden 17.05.1870Sittardinv. 296 31
    Sasserath Adolf358geb. 06.04.1860besneden 13.04.1860Luikinv. 296 07
    Sasserath Louis337geb. 05.08.1858besneden 12.08.1858Luikinv. 296 05
    Sasserath Salomon363geb. 30.06.1860besneden 07.07.1860Luikinv. 296 08
    Sassrath Alphons270geb. 06.05.1854besneden 13.05.1854Luikinv. 297 34
    Sassrath Mozes177geb. 17.01.1849besneden 25.01.1849Obichtinv. 297 23
    Saxen van Alexander Jesué425geb. 01.02.1864besneden 08.02.1864Maastrichtinv. 296 16
    Saxen van Jaques362geb. 23.06.1860besneden 30.06.1860Maastrichtinv. 296 08
    Saxen Van Salomon352geb. 03.08.1859besneden 10.08.1859Maastrichtinv. 296 06
    Schaab Abraham103geb. 10.02.1844besneden 18.02.1844Maastrichtinv. 297 13
    Simon Elias Isidor024geb. 24.01.1835besneden 01.02.1835Luikinv. 297 03
    Soesman August159geb. 24.11.1847besneden 02.12.1847Meersseninv. 297 20
    Soesman Elias035geb. 27.01.1837besneden 03.02.1837Scharnninv. 297 05
    Soesman Isidor266geb. 02.02.1854besneden 09.02.1854Meersseninv. 297 34
    Soesman Meijer559geb. 25.12.1870besneden 11.01.1871Maastrichtinv. 296 32
    Soesman Servaas280geb. 23.01.1855besneden 30.01.1855Meersseninv. 297 35
    Sousman Louis188geb. 14.06.1849besneden 21.06.1849Meersseninv. 297 24
    Sousman Mozes Mathieu208geb. 29.12.1850besneden 05.01.1851Meersseninv. 297 26
    Souweine Adolf012geb. 02.07.1832besneden 09.07.1832Maastrichtinv. 297 02
    Souweine César455geb. 08.03.1865besneden 15.03.1865Sittardinv. 296 19
    Souweine Emil398geb. 06.09.1862besneden 14.09.1862Sittardinv. 296 12
    Souweine Frederik019geb. 14.03.1834besneden 23.03.1834Maastrichtinv. 297 03
    Souweine Henrij Cerf548geb. 30.05.1870besneden 06.06.1870Sittardinv. 296 31
    Souweine Jacobus011geb. 27.04.1832besneden 04.05.1832Maastrichtinv. 297 02
    Souweine Uri009geb. 28.02.1832besneden 07.03.1832Maastrichtinv. 297 02
    Souweine Willem031geb. 24.03.1836besneden 31.03.1836Maastrichtinv. 297 04
    Spiegels Daniel113geb. 22.09.1844besneden 29.09.1844Maastrichtinv. 297 15
    Stern Alfret Eduare518geb. 05.05.1868besneden 12.05.1868Brusselinv. 296 27
    Straus Charles048geb. 30.04.1838besneden 07.05.1838Luikinv. 297 06
    Straus Joseph050geb. 1824besneden 12.08.1838Luikinv. 297 07
    Sundel Abraham302geb. 04.05.1856besneden 11.05.1856Luikinv. 297 38
    Sundel Jonas287geb. 18.04.1855besneden 25.04.1855Sittardinv. 297 36
    Sundel Samuel328geb. 27.02.1858besneden 24.02.1858Luikinv. 296 03
    Schwaak Abraham103geb. 10.02.1844besneden 18.02.1844Maastrichtinv. 297 13
    Swaab Ahron001geb. 08.02.1831besneden 16.02.1831Maastrichtinv. 297 01
    Swaab Eliazar Philip079geb. 01.01.1842besneden 09.01.1842Maastrichtinv. 297 10
    Swaab Salomon319geb. 06.03.1857besneden 13.03.1857Maastrichtinv. 296 02
    Swaab Samuel038geb. 20.04.1837besneden 27.04.1837Maastrichtinv. 297 05
    Swaab Simon304geb. 16.06.1856besneden 23.06.1856Maastrichtinv. 297 38

    T
    Turksma Arthure338geb. 18.09.1858besneden 25.09.1858Maastrichtinv. 296 05
    Turksma Théodor378geb. 04.03.1861besneden 11.03.1861Maastrichtinv. 296 10

    V
    Verger Arthur165geb. 10.05.1848besneden 17.05.1848Brusselinv. 297 21
    Verger Edmond190geb. 28.07.1849besneden 04.08.1849Luikinv. 297 24
    Verger George Jaques376geb. 22.02.1861besneden 01.03.1861Brusselinv. 296 09
    Verger Herman297geb. 14.02.1856besneden 21.02.1856Luikinv. 297 38
    Verger Jules141geb. 10.05.1846besneden 17.05.1846Luikinv. 297 18
    Verger Julien329geb. 27.02.1858besneden 06.03.1858Luikinv. 296 04
    Verger Léon201geb. 29.06.1850besneden 06.07.1850Brusselinv. 297 26
    Verger Léon Julien Edmond496geb. 04.04.1867besneden 11.04.1867Luikinv. 296 24
    Verger Léopold405geb. 11.12.1862besneden 18.12.1862Luikinv. 296 13
    Vissers Josef229geb. 08.03.1852besneden 13.03.1852Maastrichtinv. 297 29
    Vissers Elias081geb. 21.03.1842besneden 28.03.1842Maastrichtinv. 297 11
    Vissers Elias042geb. 24.12.1837besneden 31.12.1837Maastrichtinv. 297 06
    Vissers Hendrik008geb. 28.01.1832besneden 04.02.1832Maastrichtinv. 297 01
    Vissers Isaac158geb. 03.11.1847besneden 10.11.1847Maastrichtinv. 297 20
    Vissers Jozef534geb. 13.08.1869besneden 20.08.1869Maastrichtinv. 296 29
    Vissers Simon061geb. 26.10.1839besneden 02.11.1839Maastrichtinv. 297 08
    Voijez Andreas015geb. 09.07.1833besneden 16.07.1833Maastrichtinv. 297 02

    W
    Waldhausen Andrees216geb. 20.04.1851besneden 28.04.1851Maastrichtinv. 297 27
    Waldhausen Eliazar115geb. 22.11.1844besneden 29.11.1844Maastrichtinv. 297 15
    Waldhausen Arnold448geb. 07.01.1865besneden 14.01.1865Maastrichtinv. 296 18
    Waldhausen Emanuel394geb. 12.05.1862besneden 19.05.1862Maastrichtinv. 296 12
    Waldhausen Gustave449geb. 07.01.1865besneden 14.01.1865Maastrichtinv. 296 19
    Waldhausen Karel255geb. 20.08.1853besneden 27.08.1853Maastrichtinv. 297 32
    Waldhausen Leonard350geb. 08.06.1859besneden 15.06.1859Maastrichtinv. 296 06
    Walewijk Adam Salomon327geb. 16.01.1858besneden 24.01.1858Brusselinv. 296 03
    Weerden Van Benoit430geb. 13.05.1864besneden 20.05.1864Namurinv. 296 16
    Weijl Albert303geb. 25.05.1856besneden 01.06.1856Brusselinv. 297 38
    Weijl Léopold467geb. 13.09.1865besneden 20.09.1865Brusselinv. 296 21
    Weil Arthur108geb. 10.03.1844besneden 18.03.1844Brusselinv. 297 14
    Weil Arthur432geb. 10.06.1864besneden 17.06.1864Brusselinv. 296 16
    Weil Camill070geb. 29.10.1840besneden 05.11.1840Brusselinv. 297 09
    Weslij Alfret252geb. 27.07.1853besneden 05.08.1853Huijinv. 297 32
    Weslij Daniel198geb. 21.04.1850besneden 29.04.1850Mailhieuxinv. 297 25
    Weslij Emile Charles339geb. 02.11.1858besneden 09.11.1858Maastrichtinv. 296 05
    Weslij Géorge Emile390geb. 16.01.1862besneden 23.01.1862Maastrichtinv. 296 11
    Weslij Henrij530geb. 17.04.1869besneden 24.04.1869Maastrichtinv. 296 29
    Weslij Herman006geb. 26.09.1831besneden 04.10.1831Maastrichtinv. 297 01
    Weslij Herman574geb. 31.10.1871besneden 07.11.1871Akeninv. 296 34
    Weslij Léon480geb. 11.04.1866besneden 18.04.1866Luikinv. 296 22
    Weslij Leonard275geb. 23.09.1854besneden 30.09.1854Maastrichtinv. 297 35
    Weslij Léopold222geb. 16.06.1851besneden 24.06.1851Maillieuxinv. 297 28
    Weslij Lodewijk053geb. 29.12.1838besneden 05.01.1839Maastrichtinv. 297 07
    Weslij Louis Albert253geb. 31.07.1853besneden 07.08.1853Brusselinv. 297 32
    Weslij Louis Felix242geb. 23.01.1853besneden 30.01.1853Maastrichtinv. 297 31
    Weslij Michel385geb. 24.10.1861besneden 31.10.1861Maastrichtinv. 296 11
    Weslij Rudolf Hendrik539geb. 27.01.1870besneden 03.02.1870Maastrichtinv. 296 30
    Weslij Silvain382geb. 06.07.1861besneden 13.07.1861Luikinv. 296 10
    Weslij Victor Martin512geb. 20.01.1868besneden 27.01.1868Maastrichtinv. 296 26
    Wijnberg Isaac308geb. 09.09.1856besneden 16.09.1856Maastrichtinv. 296 01
    Wijngaard Abraham206geb. 04.12.1850besneden 11.12.1850Maastrichtinv. 297 26
    Wijngaard Eduard Meijer340geb. 26.11.1858besneden 03.12.1858Maastrichtinv. 296 05
    Wijngaard Eugenius Severinus192geb. 15.08.1849besneden 22.08.1849Maastrichtinv. 297 24
    Wijngaard Ferdinand282geb. 01.02.1855besneden 08.02.1855Maastrichtinv. 297 36
    Wijngaard Hendrik162geb. 15.12.1847besneden 23.12.1847Maastrichtinv. 297 21
    Wijngaard Isaac102geb. 07.02.1844besneden 14.02.1844Maastrichtinv. 297 13
    Wijngaard Isidor110geb. 18.03.1844besneden 25.03.1844Meersseninv. 297 14
    Wijngaard Isidor Jeaque093geb. 02.05.1843besneden 09.05.1843Luikinv. 297 12
    Wijngaard Jacob536geb. 14.11.1869besneden 22.11.1869Maastrichtinv. 296 29
    Wijngaard Jacob086geb. 20.06.1842besneden 27.06.1842Maastrichtinv. 297 11
    Wijngaard Josef205geb. 04.12.1850besneden 11.12.1850Maastrichtinv. 297 26
    Wijngaard Jozef166geb. 12.05.1848besneden 20.05.1848Meersseninv. 297 21
    Wijngaard Jozef146geb. 18.12.1846besneden 25.12.1846Meersseninv. 297 19
    Wijngaard Jules Isidor212geb. 28.02.1851besneden 08.03.1851Maastrichtinv. 297 27
    Wijngaard Jules Isidore178geb. 21.01.1849besneden 29.01.1849Maastrichtinv. 297 23
    Wijngaard Karel254geb. 02.08.1853besneden 09.08.1853Maastrichtinv. 297 32
    Wijngaard Meijer519geb. 12.05.1868besneden 19.05.1868Maastrichtinv. 296 27
    Wijngaard Micheel576geb. 04.03.1872besneden 11.03.1872Maastrichtinv. 296 34
    Wijngaard Mozes074geb. 01.02.1841besneden 09.02.1841Maastrichtinv. 297 10
    Wijngaard Salomon289geb. 31.05.1855besneden 07.07.1855Meersseninv. 297 37
    Wijnhausen Hijman157geb. 26.10.1847besneden 03.11.1847Gulpeninv. 297 20
    Wijnhausen Karel167geb. 14.05.1848besneden 22.05.1848Gulpeninv. 297 21
    Wijnhausen Levij195geb.13.12.1849besneden 20.12.1849Gulpeninv. 297 25
    Wijnhausen Manuel225geb. 05.10.1851besneden 12.10.1851Gulpeninv. 297 29
    Wijnhausen Moritz532geb. 20.05.1869besneden 27.05.1869Maastrichtinv. 296 29
    Wijnschenk Abraham251geb. 27.07.1853besneden 03.08.1853Maastrichtinv. 297 32
    Wijnschenk Heijman344geb. 10.04.1859besneden 17.04.1859Maastrichtinv. 296 05
    Wijnschenk Josef473geb. 10.01.1866besneden 17.01.1866Maastrichtinv. 296 22
    Wolf Alexander143geb. 02.06.1846besneden 09.06.1846Sittardinv. 297 18
    Wolf Bernard121geb. 21.02.1845besneden 28.02.1845Sittardinv. 297 16
    Wolf Emanuel426geb. 22.02.1864besneden 01.03.1864Sittardinv. 296 16
    Wolf Josef456geb. 06.04.1865besneden 13.04.1865Sittardinv. 296 19
    Wolf Julius Jacob573geb. 23.09.1871besneden 30.09.1871Vaalsinv. 296 34
    Wolf Louis523geb. 26.09.1868besneden 04.10.1868Sittardinv. 296 28
    Wolff Jacob066geb. 09.07.1840besneden 16.07.1840Sittardinv. 297 09
    Wolfskehl Alfred182geb. 26.02.1849besneden 05.03.1849Brusselinv. 297 23
    Woremser Léon122geb. 15.03.1845besneden 22.03.1845Brusselinv. 297 16
    Wormser Alfret109geb. 24.11.1842besneden 19.03.1844Brusselinv. 297 14
    Wormser Isidor Octare250geb. 14.06.1853besneden 21.06.1853Brusselinv. 297 32

    Z
    Zeligman Mendele065geb. 08.07.1840besneden 15.07.1840Meersseninv. 297 09
    Zondervan Abraham341geb. 28.11.1858besneden 05.12.1858Maastrichtinv. 296 05
    Zondervan Cesar220geb. 21.05.1851besneden 29.05.1851Mechelen blginv. 297 28
    Zondervan Emil Eugene432geb. 25.10.1864besneden 01.11.1864Heerleninv. 296 17
    Zondervan Heijman169geb. 20.06.1848besneden 27.06.1848Mecheleninv. 297 22
    Zondervan Heijman227geb. 30.11.1851besneden 07.12.1851Maastrichtinv. 297 29
    Zondervan Hele016geb. 11.08.1833besneden 18.08.1833Maastrichtinv. 297 02
    Zondervan Henrij433geb. 19.06.1864besneden 26.06.1864Maastrichtinv. 296 17
    Zondervan Herman238geb. 12.10.1852besneden 19.10.1852Maastrichtinv. 297 30
    Zondervan Josef312geb. 20.10.1856besneden 27.10.1856Maastrichtinv. 296 01
    Zondervang Daniel259geb. 10.10.1853besneden 17.10.1853Mechelen blginv. 297 33

    © This register was digitized in nov/dec.2009 for Amoetat AKEVOTH (Traces)
    Research of the family origins and heritage of Dutch Jewry (A.R.) by: H.G.J.P. Bartholomeus, Meerssen (the Netherlands).